R-2                   Chinthadripet
Chintadripet church 6:20 am
Adham Market 6:22
Triplicane High Road Post Office 6:25
Triplicane Rathna Cafe 6:28
Triplicane High road Partha Sarathi Temple6:31
Meersahibpet Market 6:33
Royapettah New College 6:35
Nungampakkam Valluvar Kottam 6:40
Nunkampakkam Police Quarters bus stop6:42
Nelson manickam Road Bus Stop 6:45
Choolaimedu bus stop 6:47
Nelson manicam Road Bata show room6:49
Sky Walk 6:51
Arumbakkam Panchaliamman Koil 7:00
NPCL Building 7:03
RIT Campus 7:45 am