R-4             EAST MUGAPPAIR
JJ Nagar Police Station6:40 am
HDFC Bank 6:42
IOB Bank 6:45
7 H Bus Depot 6:50
Amutha School 7:00
D.R.Super Market 7:02
Nolambur 7:05
Meadows Apprtment 7:07
MGR University 7:10
RIT Camus 7:45 am