R-5                   CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar 6:20 am
Aranganathan Subway6:25
Srinivasa Theatre 6:27
Metupalayam 6:30
Sangamam Hotel 6:34
Aryagowda Road 6:38
Vivek 6:45
Usman Road 6:47
Loyalo College 6:50
MMDA Water Tank 6:55
MMDA Bus Stand 6:56
Nerkundram 7:05
Vengaya Mandi 7:08
Murugan Stores 7:12
Maduravoyal Erikarai7:15
Vanagaram 7:18
RIT Campus 7:45 am