R-7            SANTHOME
Mandaveli Bus Depot6:20 am
Pattinapakkam6:25 am
Kutchery Road6:30 am
Luz Corner6:35 am
P.S.Sivasamy Road6:37 am
SIET College6:42 am
Nanthanam Signal6:47 am
Saidapet Vetrinary Hospital6:52 am
Saidapet Bus Stop6:57 am
Guindy6:59 am
Butt Road7:05 am
Chennai Trade Centre7:10 am
Porur7:10 am
Ayyapanthangal7:20 am
RIT Campus7:45 am