R-8            KOVILAMBAKKAM
Kovilampakkam6:20 am
Keelkattalai Bus Stop6:22 am
Madipakkam UTI Bank6:25 am
Madipakkam Koot Road Bus stop6:26 am
Ranga Theatre6:28 am
Nanganallur Chidambaram Stores6:30 am
Nanganallur Saravana Hotel6:32 am
Vanuvampet Church6:35 am
Surendhar Nagar Bus Stop6:37 am
Jayalakshmi Theatre6:39 am
Thillai Ganga Nagar Sub Way6:42 am
Aazar Khana Bus Stop6:45 am
Butt Road6:47 am
College Campus7:45 am