R-9             MKB Nagar
Vyasarpadi6:10 am
MKB Nagar6:15 am
E.B. Stop6:18 am
Kannadhasan Nagar6:20 am
M.R.Nagar6:23 am
lakshmi Amman Nagar6:32 am
P.B.Road6:36 am
Perambur Bus Stand6:38 am
Permbur Railway Station6:40 am
Sembiam Police Station6:42 am
Perumbur Market6:44 am
Agaram6:50 am
Peravalur Road6:52 am
RIT Campus7:45 am