R-12            Manali
Manali Market6:15 am
MMDA 3rd Main Road6:20 am
MMDA 1st Main Road6:21 am
Madavaram Milk Colony6:22 am
Arul Nagar6:27 am
Thapalpetti6:32 am
Moolakadai6:35 am
Donbosco6:37 am
Thiruvika Nagar6:40 am
Kolathur Welding shop6:45 am
Kolathur Mugambigai Theatre 6:47 am
Retteri Bus Stop6:50 am
RIT Campus7:45 am