R-13            Ayanavaram
Jeeva Station6:35 am
Binny Mill6:38 am
Otteri6:40 am
Podi Kadai6:42 am
Suburayan Street6:44 am
T.B.Hospital6:46 am
Ayanawaram Signal6:49 am
Sayyani6:52 am
Ayanawaram Noor Hotel6:57 am
Joint Office7:00 am
Ayanawaram Railway Quarters7:03 am
ICF7:05 am
Kallukadai Stop7:10 am
Villivakkam7:12 am
RIT Campus7:45 am