R-14             Thiruvallur
Sevapetai6:30 am
Kakkalur6:38 am
Poonka Nagar6:40 am
Kakkalur Signal6:43 am
SBI6:45 am
LIC6:48 am
GRT6:50 am
Melnallathur7:00 am
Keznallathur7:05 am
Keznallathur Signal7:07 am
Manavalanagar Railway Station7:10 am
Ondikuppam7:13 am
Putlur7:15 am
Aravan7:20 am
Vellavedu7:25 am
RIT Campus7:45 am