R-15             Kanchipuram
Toll Gate6.10 am
Varadharaja Perumal Kovil Street6.15
Rangasamy Kulam6.18
Collectorate Office6.23
Housing Board 6.26
Orikkai6.30
Orikkai Bus Stand6.32
Arsan Nagar6.36
Kil Gate6.39
Keerai Mandapam6.42
Sriperumbattur (Bye Pass)7.12
Sriperumbattur - Theradi7.15
College Campus7.45 am