R-16            Neelangkarai
Prathana Theatre6:20 am
Vetuvankeni6:25 am
Thiruvanmiyur RTO Office6:30 am
Adyar Depot6:39 am
Madyakailash6:45 am
Guindy6:52 am
Mugalivakkam7:05 am
Karayanchavadi7:20 am
Poonamallee Bus Stand7:25 am
RIT Campus7:40 am