R-18             Camp Road
Camp Road6:20 am
Raja Kilpakkam6:23 am
Alfa School6:25 am
Santhoshpuram6:26 am
Medavakkam Koot Road6:31 am
Pallikaranai6:35 am
Gurunanak College6:38 am
Vellachery Bridge6:43 am
Vijayanagaram Bus Stop6:45 am
Dhandeswarn Kovil6:47 am
Gurnanek College6:50 am
Vellachery Checkpost6:55 am
Maduvankarai6:55 am
Guindy6:57 am
Ramapuram7:05 am
RIT Campus7:45 am