R-21             Ayappakam
Ayappakam Parking6:25 am
Ayappakam Petrol Bunk6:30 am
Ayappakam ICMR6:31 am
MGR Puram6:35 am
ICF Church6:38 am
Canara Bank6:42 am
Singapore Shopping6:45 am
Stedford Hospital6:55 am
Nemilicherri Road6:57 am
Pattabiram Gandhi Nagar6:58 am
Pattabiram Police Station6:59 am
Pattabiram Bus Stand7:00 am
Pattabiram Vasantha Mandapam7:01 am
Sekkadu Bus Stand7:05 am
Avadi Ponnu Store7:08 am
Avadi J.P.Garden7:10 am
Govarthanagiri Bus Stand7:15 am
Chennirkuppam7:25 am
RIT Campus7:45 am