R-22             Arakkonam
Vimal School6:10 am
Jothi Nagar6:12 am
Indira Gandhi Nagar6:15 am
Swalpetaih6:16 am
Government Hospital6:15 am
Old Bus stand6:18 am
New Bus Stand6:20 am
Railway Station6:25 am
SR Gate6:28 am
Navy Gate6:30 am
Venkatesapuram6:31 am
Marimangalam6:55 am
Narasimapuram6:58 am
Valarpuram7:25 am
RIT Campus7:40 am