R-24             Arcot
Arcot Bus Stand5:45 am
Muthukadai5:50 am
Walajapettai5.55 am
Perumpullipakkam6:20 am
Vinayagapuram (KPM)6:35 am
Olimugamathu Pettai(Gori)6:37 am
Egambaranathar Koil6:40 am
Kachapeswarar Koil6:42 am
Rama's Cafe(KPM Bus Stand)6:44 am
Indra Nagar (KPM Railwaygate)6:50 am
Sungawarchthram7:15 am
RIT Campus8:00 am