Route No :R2 - Chintadripet
Chintadripet church6.20 am
Adham Market6.22
Triplicane High Road Post Office6.25
Triplicane Rathna Cafe6.28
Triplicane High road Partha Sarathi Temple6.31
Meersahibpet Market6.33
Royapettah New College6.35
Nungampakkam Valluvar Kottam6.40
Nunkampakkam Police Quarters bus stop6.42
Nelson manickam Road Bus Stop6.45
Choolaimedu bus stop6.47
Nelson manicam Road Bata show room6.49
Sky Walk6.51
Arumbakkam Panchaliamman Koil7.00
NPCL Building7.03
College Campus7.45 am