Route No : R-03 - Choolai
Padmanaba Theatre6.15
Thirupalli Street6.17
Pattalam6.25
Bhuvaneshwari bus stop6.28
Purasaivakkam Tank6.30
Pathala ponniamman Koil6.32
Motcham Theatre6.35
Abirami Theatre6.37
Kellys Mummy Daddy6.40
New Avadi Road-Water Tank6.45
Gangaiamman Koil6.47
New Avadi Road Mosque6.50
New Avadi Road , Ayyanapuram Cross6.55
New Avadi Road, VOC Nagar7.00
Lotus Colony7.03
Chinthamani7.05
Anna Nagar Roundtana7.07
Shanthi Colony- Saravana Bhava Hotel7.10
Koyambedu CWD Quarters7.12
Nerkundram7.18
College Campus7.45 am