Route No : R 4 East Mugappair
MMM Hospital6.35
HDFC Bank6.40
J.J. Nagar Police Station6.42
East Mugappair6.50
Hotel Sangamam6.53
Golden Flat6.55
Wavin7.00
Venkateshwara Hotel7.02
Mogapair west bus depot7.05
DR Market7.08
Noolambur7.10
College Campus7.45 am