Route No : R 7 Santhome
Mandaveli6.15 a.m.
Santhome Church6.17
Kutcherry road6.20
Luz Corner6.24
Music Academy6.28
Alwarpet6.36
SIET College6.40
Thevar Statue6.43
Saidapet Bus Stand6.45
Saidapet Court6.46
Guindy6.50
Butt Road6.52
Porur7.00
Iyyappanthangal7.05
Kattupakkam (Ayyar Bhavan)7.08
College Campus7.45 am