Route No : R 8 Kovilampakkam
Kovilampakkam6.20 am
Keelkattalai Bus Stop6.22
Madipakkam UTI Bank6.25
Madipakkam Koot Road Bus stop6.26
Ranga Theatre6.28
Nanganallur Chidambaram Stores6.30
Nanganallur Saravana Hotel6.32
Vanuvampet Church6.35
Surendhar Nagar Bus Stop6.37
Jayalakshmi Theatre6.39
Thillai Ganga Nagar Sub Way6.42
Palavanthangal Mount6.45
Butt Toad6.47
College Campus7.45 am