Route No : R 11 Guduvanchery
Guduvanchery Signal6.00
Guduvanchery EB6.02
Urapakkam6.05
Old Perungalathur6.10
Irrummbuliyur Bus Stop6.15
Tambaram Bus Stand6.25
MEPZ6.27
T.B. Hospital6.29
M.I.E.T6.31
Chrompet bus stand6.33
Pallavaram Singapore shopping6.35
Pammal Main Road6.37
Pammal Irretai Pillayar Koil6.38
Arunmathi Theatre6.40
Kuntrathur7.00
Mangadu Koot road7.05
Mangadu7.10
College Campus7.45 am