Route No : R 12. Manali
Manali Market6.15 a.m.
MMDA 3rd Main Road6.20
MMDA 1st Main Road6.21
Madhavaram Milk Colony Gate6.22
Arul Nagar6.27
Thapalpetti6.30
Moolakadai6.35
Donbosco6.37
Thiruvika Nagar6.40
Kolathur Welding Shop6.45
Kolathur Mugambikai Theatre6.47
Retteri bus stop6.50
Thathan Kuppam6.55
College Campus7.45 a.m.