Route No : R 14 Thiruvallur
Kakkalur6.45 am
Thiruvallur Old Court6.49
Thiruvallur State Bank of India6.51
Thiruvallur Veterinary Hospital6.53
Thiruvallur Govt Hospital6.55
Oil Mill6.57
Manavala Nagar Signal7.00
Melnallathur7.08
Athitur7.10
Pattarai perummattur7.12
Syndicate7.15
Manavala Nagar Railway Station7.17
NDP Chattiram7.19
Ondikuppam7.21
Puthu Chattiram7.26
Vellavedu7.30
Thirumalishai Sivan Temple7.35
Chemparampakkam7.40
College Campus7.45 am