Route No : R 15. Kanchipuram
Moongil Mandapam6.20 am
Mettu Street 6.22
Housing Board6.25
Orikkai Depot6.30
Chinnasamy Nagar6.32
Keerai Mandapam6.34
Rangasamy Kulam 6.38
Varadharaja Perumal Koil 6.40
Toll gate6.43
Walajabad6.50
Sriperumbudur Bus stand7.15
College Campus7.45 am