Route No : R 16. Palavakkam
Palavakkam6.20 am
Kottivakkam6.22
Thiruvanmiyur R.T.O. Office6.25
Thiruvanmiyur Signal6.28
Adyar Depot6.31
Madya Kailash6.33
Nandampakkam6.43
Ramapuram6.46
DLF6.48
Mugalivakkam6.50
Sathya Nagar6.52
Porur Departmental Store6.55
Porur Bus Stand6.57
Iyyappanthangal Bus Depot7.00
Kattupakkam Iyyar Bhavan7.04
Kumananchavadi Hero Show Room7.08
College Campus7.45 am