Route No : R 17. Vadapalani
Kodampakkam power house6.35 am
Vadapalani Ram Theatre6.40
Vadapalani Signal6.41
Vadapalani Bus Depot6.45
Avichi School6.50
Saligramam National Theatre6.53
Virugampakkam Mega Mart6.55
Kesavarthini6.57
Lakshmi Nagar7.00
Valasaravakkam7.01
Karappakkam7.04
Porur signal7.06
College Campus7.45 am