Route No : R 19. Poombukar
Poombukar (Srinivasa Nagar)6.35 am
Rajamangalam Police Station6.37
Senthil Nagar6.40
TVS Lucas6.45
Korattur Yamaha Show Room6.46
Korattur Bakthavatchalam School6.48
Korattur Bus Stop6.50
Padi Britania6.55
Mannurpet6.57
Ambattur Estate7.00
Mangalapuram7.02
Velappanchavadi7.05
Saveetha Dental College7.10
College Campus7.45 am