Route No 22 : Arakkonam
Krishna Polytechnic6.15 am
Arakkonam Taluka Office6.20
Swalpetaih6.22
Arakkonam Old Bus stand6.23
Arakkonam new bus stand6.25
SR Gate6.28
Perumutchi6.34
Thakkolam Koot road6.39
Thakkolam bus stand6.43
Perampakkam Koot road6.48
College Campus7.45 am