Route No 24 : KPM Muthailpettai
Muthailpettai6.15 am
Periyar Nagar Bharath Petrol Bunk6.18
Periyar Nagar Bus Stand6.20
Chetty Street6.23
Rengasamy Kulam6.26
Kanchipuram Bus Stand6.30
Kachapeswarar Temple6.32
Ekambaranathar Temple6.34
Gujarat Chatram6.36
Oli Muhammed Pettai6.38
Sriperumbadur7.18
College Campus7.45 am