Route No R25 : MMDA
MMDA Mohan Hospital6.40
MMDA Water Tank6.41
MMDA Bus Stop6.42
Games Village6.43
Thirumangalam EB Bus Stop6.47
Golden flats6.50
Kumar Theatre6.55
Velappen Chavady6.57
ACS college6.58
College Campus7.45