R27: Avadi
Avadi Bus Stand6.37
Ajeya stadium bus stop6.39
kalaivanar Nagar6.41
CRPF X cross road6.42
Muthapudupet6.44
Rajaganapathi temple6.46
Pattabiram west CABI6.48
Avadi Checkpost6.50
Rama Rathna Theatre6.51
Municipality6.53
JB Estate6.54
Vasantham Nagar6.55
Kovarthanagiri6.58
Paruthipattu7.03
via - Non Stop poonamallee byepass
College campus7.40 am