42.C - Sholingur
Karumariamman Koil Circle 5:35 am
Brakes India - Gondapalayam 5:37
Kaveripakkam Koot Road 5:39
Karikal 5:45
Koodalur 5:50
Paranji 5:52
Salai 5:54
Chitheri Junction 6:00
Gumpinipettai 6:02
S.R Gate- Ambedkar Statue 6:15
INS RAJALI Bus stop 6:16
Perumuchi 6:17
Thakkolam Koot Road 6:20
Kadamnallur 6:22
S.N.Kandegai (Thakkolam) 6:23
Thakkolam Mel Bazzar 6:24
Thakkolam Kizh Bazzar 6:25
Pattumudaiyar Kuppam 6:28
Marimagalam 6:30
Sivapuram 6:32
Narashimpuram 6:34
Perambakkam 6:35
Koovam 6:36
Kondancheri 6:38
Mappedu 6:40
Via Thandalam Koot Road
College Campus 7:40