44.Panappakkam-Nemili
Panappakkam 6.05 am
Nemili Bus Stand 6.10
Sayanapuram 6.18
Senthamangalam 6.22
Thirumalpur Rly. Station (pallur) 6.25
Kammarpalayam 6.26
Chengalvarayan College (Oovery) 6.29
Puthupakkam 6.32
Enjampakkam 6.35
Vellagate 6.40
Sunguvar Chatram Bus Stand 7.00
Sriperumbuthur Bus Stand 7.15
College Campus 7.40