R-2 : Puliyanthope
Puliyanthope 6.00 am
Patalam 6.02
EVK Sampth Road 6.05
Adham Market 6.17
Triplicane High Road Post Office 6.21
Triplicane Rathna Cafe 6.24
Triplicane High road Partha Sarathi Temple6.27
Meersahibpet Market 6.30
Royapettah New College 6.32
Nungampakkam Police Quarters bus stop6.37
Loyola College 6.45
Nelson manickam Road Bus Stop 6.48
Choolaimedu bus stop 6.49
Nelson manicam Road Bata show room 6.50
Sky Walk 6.51
NSK 6.53
Arumbakkam Panchaliamman Koil 6.55
RIT Campus 7.40 am