R-5 : CIT Nagar
CIT Nagar 6.10 am
Aranganathan Subway6.12
Srinivasa Theatre 6.14
Metupalayam 6.16
Sangamam Hotel 6.19
Aryagowda Road 6.24
Vivek 6.29
Usman Road 6.34
Loyalo College 6.40
MMDA Water Tank 6.45
MMDA Bus Stand 6.46
Nerkundram 6.55
Vengaya Mandi 7.00
Murugan Stores 7.05
Maduravoyal Erikarai7.12
Vanagaram 7.15
RIT Campus 7.45 am