R-7            SANTHOME
Mandaveli Bus Depot6.10 am
Pattinapakkam 6.15 am
Kutchery Road 6.20 am
Luz Corner 6.25 am
P.S.Sivasamy Road 6.27 am
SIET College 6.32 am
Nanthanam Signal 6.37 am
Saidapet Vetrinary Hospital6.42 am
Saidapet Bus Stop 6.47 am
Guindy 6.49 am
Butt Road 6.55 am
Chennai Trade Centre7.10 am
Porur 7.15 am
Ayyapanthangal 7.18 am
RIT Campus7.40 am