R-8            KOVILAMBAKKAM
Kovilampakkam 6.10 am
Keelkattalai Bus Stop 6.12 am
Madipakkam UTI Bank 6.15 am
Madipakkam Koot Road Bus stop 6.16 am
Ranga Theatre 6.18 am
Nanganallur Chidambaram Stores 6.10 am
Nanganallur Saravana Hotel 6.22 am
Vanuvampet Church 6.25 am
Surendhar Nagar Bus Stop 6.27 am
Jayalakshmi Theatre 6.29 am
Thillai Ganga Nagar Sub Way 6.32 am
Aazar Khana Bus Stop 6.35 am
Butt Road 6.37 am
College Campus 7.40 am