R-9             MKB Nagar
Vyasarpadi 6.00 am
MKB Nagar 6.05 am
E.B. Stop 6.08 am
Kannadhasan Nagar 6.00 am
M.R.Nagar 6.03 am
lakshmi Amman Nagar 6.022 am
P.B.Road 6.26 am
Perambur Bus Stand 6.28 am
Permbur Railway Station6.30 am
Sembiam Police Station 6.32 am
Perumbur Market 6.34 am
Agaram 6.40 am
Peravalur Road 6.42 am
RIT Campus 7.40 am