R-12            Manali
Manali Market 6.05 am
MMDA 3rd Main Road 6.10 am
MMDA 1st Main Road 6.12 am
Madavaram Milk Colony 6.17 am
Arul Nagar 6.19 am
Thapalpetti 6.22 am
Moolakadai 6.27 am
Donbosco 6.31 am
Thiruvika Nagar 6.35 am
Kolathur Welding shop 6.43 am
Kolathur Mugambigai Theatre 6.45 am
Retteri Bus Stop 6.48 am
RIT Campus 7.40 am