R-13            Ayanavaram
Otteri 6.20 am
Podi Kadai 6.22 am
Suburayan Street 6.23 am
T.B.Hospital 6.25 am
Ayanawaram Signal 6.27 am
Sayyani 6.29 am
Ayanawaram Noor Hotel 6.33 am
Joint Office 6.35 am
Ayanawaram Railway Quarters6.37 am
ICF 6.40 am
Kallukadai Stop 6.42 am
Villivakkam 6.45 am
RIT Campus 7.40 am