R-14             Thiruvallur
Sevapetai 6.30 am
Kakkalur 6.38 am
Poonka Nagar 6.40 am
Kakkalur Signal6.43 am
SBI 6.45 am
LIC 6.48 am
GRT 6.50 am
Melnallathur 7.00
Keznallathur 7.05
Manavalanagar Railway Station7.07
Putlur 7.13
Aravan 7.15
RIT Campus 7.40