R-15 Kanchipuram
Housing Board 6.00 am
Orikkai Militray Road6.05
K K Nagar6.07
Arasan Nagar6.09
Kila gate 6.11
Keerai Mandapam6.13
Rangasamy Kulam6.15
Chetty Theru6.18
Toll Gate(Perumal Koil)6.20
Muthialpet 6.23
Ayyampettai 6.25
Walajabad6.32
Oragadam6.47
Sriperumbudur High School 7.00
Sriperumbudur Bus stand7.02
Sriperumbudur Post Office7.03
Sriperumbudur - Theradi7.04
Irungattukottai bus stand7.09
College Campus7.40 am