R-15             Kanchipuram
Toll Gate 6.00 am
Varadharaja Perumal Kovil Street6.05
Rangasamy Kulam 6.08
Collectorate Office 6.13
Housing Board 6.16
Orikkai 6.20
Orikkai Bus Stand 6.22
Arsan Nagar 6.26
Kil Gate 6.29
Keerai Mandapam 6.32
Sriperumbattur (Bye Pass) 7.02
Sriperumbattur - Theradi 7.05
College Campus 7.40 am