R-18 velachery
Vijayanagaram Bus Stop 6.10 am
Pallikaranai 6.15
Medavakkam Koot Road 6.20
Santhoshpuram 6.25
kamarajapuram 6.30
Camp Road 6.35
Tambaram 6.40
Lakshmipuram 6.45
Krishna Nagar 6.48
Mudichur 6.55
Non Stop:Outer Ring Road
RIT Campus 7.40 am
Alfa School