R-18             Camp Road
Camp Road 6.10 am
Raja Kilpakkam 6.13
Alfa School 6.15
Santhoshpuram 6.16
Medavakkam Koot Road 6.21
Pallikaranai 6.25
Gurunanak College 6.28
Vellachery Bridge 6.33
Vijayanagaram Bus Stop 6.35
Dhandeswarn Kovil 6.37
Gurnanek College 6.40
Vellachery Checkpost 6.45
Maduvankarai 6.45
Guindy 6.47
Ramapuram 6.55
RIT Campus 7.40 am