R-19            Poombukar
Poombukar 6.10 am
Ganga Cinima 6.25
Donbosco 6.28
Poombukar 6.30
Korattur Bus Stop 6.55
Padi Britania 6.58
TVS Show Room 7.10
Ambattur 7.12
RIT Campus 7.40 am