R-20             Vepampattu
Vepampattu Railway Station 6.30 am
Madha Kovil 6.32
Eswar Nagar 6.33
Indian Bank Thiruvninravur 6.35
Thiruninravur Railway Station 6.36
Thiruninravur Bridge 6.37
Jaya College 6.39
Nemilicherri Road 6.40
Pattabiram Gandhi Nagar 6.41
Pattabiram Vasantha Mandapam 6.42
Sekkadu Bus Stand 6.45
Avadi Ponnu Store 6.50
Avadi J.P.Garden 6.52
Govarthanagiri Bus Stand 6.55
Chennirkuppam 7.05
RIT Campus 7.40 am