R-22             Arakkonam
Vimal School 6.10 am
Jothi Nagar 6.12
Indira Gandhi Nagar6.15
Swalpetaih 6.16
Government Hospital6.17
Old Bus stand 6.18
New Bus Stand 6.20
Railway Station 6.25
SR Gate 6.28
Navy Gate 6.30
Venkatesapuram 6.31
Marimangalam 6.55
Narasimapuram 6.58
Valarpuram 7.25
RIT Campus 7.40 am