R-24             Arcot
Arcot Bus Stand 5.40 am
Muthukadai 5.45
Walajapettai 5.50
Perumpullipakkam 6.15
Vinayagapuram (KPM) 6.30
Olimugamathu Pettai(Gori) 6.32
Egambaranathar Koil 6.35
Kachapeswarar Koil 6.37
Rama's Cafe(KPM Bus Stand) 6.39
Indra Nagar (KPM Railwaygate)6.45
Sungawarchthram 7.10
RIT Campus 7.40 am